EVALUATION SCHEDULE


Subject to change

 

GOALIE EVALUATIONS (for all REP, Female, RHL and import goalies trying out for AA)

 

24-Aug-24 Saturday 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U11 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
24-Aug-24 Saturday 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U11 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B
24-Aug-24 Saturday 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U13 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
24-Aug-24 Saturday 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U13 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B
24-Aug-24 Saturday 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U13 GOALIE EVALS GROUP C
24-Aug-24 Saturday 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U15 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
24-Aug-24 Saturday 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U15 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B
24-Aug-24 Saturday 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U15 GOALIE EVALS GROUP C
24-Aug-24 Saturday 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U18 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
24-Aug-24 Saturday 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U18 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B
25-Aug-24 Sunday 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U11 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
25-Aug-24 Sunday 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U11 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B
25-Aug-24 Sunday 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U13 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
25-Aug-24 Sunday 2:45 PM 3:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U13 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B
25-Aug-24 Sunday 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U13 GOALIE EVALS GROUP C
25-Aug-24 Sunday 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U15 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
25-Aug-24 Sunday 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U15 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B
25-Aug-24 Sunday 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U15 GOALIE EVALS GROUP C
25-Aug-24 Sunday 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U18 GOALIE EVALS GROUP A
25-Aug-24 Sunday 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U18 GOALIE EVALS GROUP B

 

 

U7 EVALUATIONS

22-Sep-24 Sunday 1:15 PM 2:00 PM 45 Arenas - Totem 2 U7 GROUP A
22-Sep-24 Sunday 2:00 PM 2:45 PM 45 Arenas - Totem 2 U7 GROUP B
22-Sep-24 Sunday 3:00 PM 3:45 PM 45 Arenas - Totem 2 U7 GROUP C
22-Sep-24 Sunday 3:45 PM 4:30 PM 45 Arenas - Totem 2 U7 GROUP D
22-Sep-24 Sunday 4:45 PM 5:30 PM 45 Arenas - Totem 2 U7 GROUP E

 

U9 EVALUATIONS

7-Sep-24 Saturday 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U9 TECHNICAL EVALS GROUP A
7-Sep-24 Saturday 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U9 TECHNICAL EVALS GROUP B
7-Sep-24 Saturday 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U9 TECHNICAL EVALS GROUP C
7-Sep-24 Saturday 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U9 TECHNICAL EVALS GROUP D
7-Sep-24 Saturday 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U9 TECHNICAL EVALS GROUP E
7-Sep-24 Saturday 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U9 TECHNICAL EVALS GROUP F
21-Sep-24 Saturday 8:45 AM 9:30 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP A
21-Sep-24 Saturday 9:30 AM 10:15 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP B
21-Sep-24 Saturday 10:30 AM 11:15 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP C
21-Sep-24 Saturday 11:15 AM 12:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP D
22-Sep-24 Sunday 9:30 AM 10:15 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP A
22-Sep-24 Sunday 10:15 AM 11:00 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP B
22-Sep-24 Sunday 11:15 AM 12:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP C
22-Sep-24 Sunday 12:00 PM 12:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U9 GROUP D

RHL EVALUATIONS

8-Sep-24 Sunday 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA TECHNICAL EVALUATIONS U11 RHL GROUP A
8-Sep-24 Sunday 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA TECHNICAL EVALUATIONS U11 RHL GROUP B
8-Sep-24 Sunday 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA TECHNICAL EVALUATIONS U11 RHL GROUP C
28-Sep-24 Saturday 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
28-Sep-24 Saturday 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
28-Sep-24 Saturday 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C
28-Sep-24 Saturday 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
28-Sep-24 Saturday 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
28-Sep-24 Saturday 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C
29-Sep-24 Sunday 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
29-Sep-24 Sunday 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
29-Sep-24 Sunday 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C
29-Sep-24 Sunday 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
29-Sep-24 Sunday 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
29-Sep-24 Sunday 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C
30-Sep-24 Monday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
30-Sep-24 Monday 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
30-Sep-24 Monday 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C
1-Oct-24 Tuesday 6:45 PM 7:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
1-Oct-24 Tuesday 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
1-Oct-24 Tuesday 9:15 PM 10:00 PM 45 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C
2-Oct-24 Wednesday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
2-Oct-24 Wednesday 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
2-Oct-24 Wednesday 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C
3-Oct-24 Thursday 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP A
3-Oct-24 Thursday 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP B
3-Oct-24 Thursday 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 RHL 5 ON 5 GROUP C

REP EVALUATIONS

8-Sep-24 Sunday 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA TECHNICAL EVALUATIONS U11 REP GROUP A
8-Sep-24 Sunday 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA TECHNICAL EVALUATIONS U11 REP GROUP B
8-Sep-24 Sunday 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA TECHNICAL EVALUATIONS U11 REP GROUP C
16-Sep-24 Monday 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 1
16-Sep-24 Monday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 1
16-Sep-24 Monday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 1
18-Sep-24 Wednesday 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 2
18-Sep-24 Wednesday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 2
18-Sep-24 Wednesday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 2
20-Sep-24 Friday 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 3
20-Sep-24 Friday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 3
20-Sep-24 Friday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U11 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 3
22-Sep-24 Sunday 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 REP TEAM 1 FINAL
24-Sep-24 Tuesday 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 REP TEAM 2 FINAL
26-Sep-24 Thursday 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 REP TEAM 3 FINAL
27-Sep-24 Saturday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 REP TEAM 4 FINAL
               
11-Sep-24 Wednesday 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 1
11-Sep-24 Wednesday 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 1
11-Sep-24 Wednesday 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 1
14-Sep-24 Saturday 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 2
14-Sep-24 Saturday 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 2
14-Sep-24 Saturday 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 2
16-Sep-24 Monday 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 3
16-Sep-24 Monday 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 3
16-Sep-24 Monday 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U13 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 3
18-Sep-24 Wednesday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 REP TEAM 1 FINAL
20-Sep-24 Friday 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 REP TEAM 2 FINAL
22-Sep-24 Sunday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 REP TEAM 3 FINAL
24-Sep-24 Tuesday 6:45 PM 7:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 REP TEAM 4 FINAL
26-Sep-24 Thursday 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 REP TEAM 5 FINAL
               
21-Sep-24 Saturday 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 1
21-Sep-24 Saturday 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 1
21-Sep-24 Saturday 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 1
22-Sep-24 Sunday 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 45 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 2
22-Sep-24 Sunday 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 2
22-Sep-24 Sunday 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 2
23-Sep-24 Monday 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP A SKATE 3
23-Sep-24 Monday 7:45 PM 8:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP B SKATE 3
23-Sep-24 Monday 9:00 PM 10:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS
U15 REP 5 ON 5 GROUP C SKATE 3
25-Sep-24 Wednesday 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 REP TEAM 1 FINAL
26-Sep-24 Thursday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 REP TEAM 2 FINAL
27-Sep-24 Friday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 REP TEAM 3 FINAL
28-Sep-24 Saturday 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 REP TEAM 3 FINAL
               
25-Sep-24 Wednesday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS U16 REP 5 ON 5 SKATE 1
25-Sep-24 Wednesday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 REP 5 ON 5 SKATE 1
26-Sep-24 Thursday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U16 REP 5 ON 5 SKATE 2
26-Sep-24 Thursday 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 REP 5 ON 5 SKATE 2
27-Sep-24 Friday 8:30 pm  9:30 pm  60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS U16 REP 5 ON 5 SKATE 3
27-Sep-24 Friday 9:45 PM 10:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 REP 5 ON 5 SKATE 3
29-Sep-24 Sunday 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 REP TEAM 1 FINAL
29-Sep-24 Sunday 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U16 REP TEAM 2 FINAL

JR CHAOS EVALUATIONS

8-Sep-24 Sunday 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 FEMALE GROUP A
8-Sep-24 Sunday 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 FEMALE GROUP B
8-Sep-24 Sunday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 FEMALE GROUP C
9-Sep-24 Monday 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 1
11-Sep-24 Wednesday 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 2
14-Sep-24 Saturday 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 FEMALE TEAM 1 FINAL
15-Sep-24 Sunday 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U11 FEMALE TEAM 2 FINAL
17-Sep-24 Monday 6:45 PM 7:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 1
18-Sep-24 Wednesday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 2
20-Sep-24 Friday 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 FEAMLE TEAM 1 FINAL
22-Sep-24 Sunday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U13 FEMALE TEAM 2 FINAL
23-Sep-24 Monday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 1
25-Sep-24 Wednesday 4:45 PM 5:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 2
28-Sep-24 Saturday 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 FEMALE TEAM 1 FINAL
29-Sep-24 Sunday 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U15 FEMALE TEAM 2 FINAL
23-Sep-24 Monday 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 1
25-Sep-24 Wednesday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 FEMALE 5 ON 5 SKATE 2
28-Sep-24 Saturday 11:45 AM 12;45 pm 60 Arenas - Totem 1 CMHA EVALUATIONS U18 FEMALE TEAM 1 FINAL

 

 

AA EVALUATIONS

 

10-Sep-24 Tuesday 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U11 BVTW AA 5 ON 5 SKATE 1
11-Sep-24 Wednesday 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U11 BVTW AA 5 ON 5 SKATE 2
12-Sep-24 Thursday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U11 BVTW AA 5 ON 5 SKATE 3
13-Sep-24 Friday 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U11 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 1
14-Sep-24 Saturday 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 3 U11 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 2
             
30-Aug-24 Friday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2
U13 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP A SKATE 1
30-Aug-24 Friday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2
U13 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP B SKATE 1
31-Aug-24 Saturday 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2
U13 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP A SKATE 2
31-Aug-24 Saturday 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 60 Arenas - Totem 2
U13 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP B SKATE 2
2-Sep-24 Monday 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 90 Arenas - Totem 1 U13 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 1
4-Sep-24 Wednesday 7:45 PM 9:15 PM 90 Arenas - Totem 3 U13 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 2
             
9-Sep-24 Monday 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1
U15 BVTW AA TROUTS GROUP A SKATE 1
9-Sep-24 Monday 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1
U15 BVTW AA TROUTS GROUP B SKATE 1
10-Sep-24 Tuesday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1
U15 BVTW AA TROUTS GROUP A SKATE 2
10-Sep-24 Tuesday 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 90 Arenas - Totem 1
U15 BVTW AA TROUTS GROUP B SKATE 2
11-Sep-24 Wednesday 6:30 PM 8:00 PM 90 Arenas - Totem 3 U15 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 1
12-Sep-24 Thursday 7:15 PM 8:45 PM 90 Arenas - Totem 2 U15 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 2
             
21-Sep-24 Saturday 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 1 U16 BVTW AA TRYOUTS SKATE 1
22-Sep-24 Sunday 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2 U16 BVTW AA TRYOUTS SKATE 2
23-Sep-24 Monday 8:15 PM 9:45 PM 90 Arenas - Totem 2 U16 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 1
24-Sep-24 Tuesday 8:00 PM 9:30 PM 90 Arenas - Totem 2 U16 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 2
             
16-Sep-24 Monday 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 Arenas - Cochrane Arena
U18 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP A SKATE 1
16-Sep-24 Monday 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Arenas - Cochrane Arena
U18 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP B SKATE 1
17-Sep-24 Tuesday 6:45 PM 7:45 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2
U18 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP A SKATE 2
17-Sep-24 Tuesday 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 Arenas - Totem 2
U18 BVTW AA TRYOUT GROUP B SKATE 2
18-Sep-24 Wednesday 7:15 PM 8:45 PM 90 Arenas - Cochrane Arena U18 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 1
19-Sep-24 Thursday 7:15 PM 8:45 PM 90 Arenas - Cochrane Arena U18 BVTW AA INTERSQUAD 2

Thank you Sponsors

Upcoming Events


May. 01, 2024 6:00 AM to Jul. 31, 2024 12:00 AM

PRE-SEASON CAMP REGISTRATION OPEN
Cochrane Minor Hockey

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information